Olive Τree Ηouses Villa

Main amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi

  • Express check-in/ -out

  • No Smoking

  • Child-friendly

  • Air conditioning

  • Pets

Location

    Olive Τree Ηouses Villa Votsalakia offers proximity to such city sites as the Paralia Votsalakia, located nearly a 5-minute walk away.

    The accommodation offers a prime setting 2.3 km from Marathokampos Beach and 2.2 km from the Panagia Sarandaskaliotissa or Faneromeni. This Votsalakia villa is about 25 minutes' walk from the Pythagoras Cave.

    The Votsalakia property comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet, a shower, and a washing machine. A hairdryer and bath sheets are included for added comfort.

    Olive Τree Ηouses Villa ensures a comfy stay with a kitchen fully equipped with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware. Mocambo beach bar, serving a wide range of meals, is merely 1.3 km away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 09:00 until 12:00
    Licence number00002314899

    Room Options at Olive Τree Ηouses Villa Votsalakia

    Olive Tree Houses offers a selection of comfortable villas, each featuring a private entrance and air conditioning for a relaxing stay. The accommodations include well-equipped kitchens with essential appliances, spacious living areas, and multiple bedrooms and bathrooms, catering to various group sizes. Guests can enjoy delightful outdoor spaces, with options for garden or sea views, alongside modern amenities such as washing machines and flat-screen TVs.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Olive Τree Ηouses Villa Votsalakia  Exterior photo Olive Τree Ηouses Villa Votsalakia  Skyline photo Olive Τree Ηouses Villa Votsalakia  Kitchen photo Olive Τree Ηouses Villa Votsalakia  Sinks photo Olive Τree Ηouses Villa Votsalakia  Toilets photo Olive Τree Ηouses Villa Votsalakia  Exterior photo Olive Τree Ηouses Villa Votsalakia  Nature photo Olive Τree Ηouses Villa Votsalakia  Exterior photo Olive Τree Ηouses Villa Votsalakia  Exterior photo Olive Τree Ηouses Villa Votsalakia  Amenities photo
    Three-Bedroom Villa

    Size: 125 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    Olive Τree Ηouses Villa Votsalakia  Toilets photo Olive Τree Ηouses Villa Votsalakia  Exterior photo Olive Τree Ηouses Villa Votsalakia  Nature photo Olive Τree Ηouses Villa Votsalakia  Skyline photo Olive Τree Ηouses Villa Votsalakia  Room photo Olive Τree Ηouses Villa Votsalakia  Exterior photo Olive Τree Ηouses Villa Votsalakia  Room photo Olive Τree Ηouses Villa Votsalakia  Kitchen photo Olive Τree Ηouses Villa Votsalakia  Kitchen photo Olive Τree Ηouses Villa Votsalakia  Kitchen photo
    One-Bedroom Villa

    Size: 35 m²

    Bed type: 2 Double beds

    More info +

    Location of Olive Τree Ηouses Villa Votsalakia

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Olive Τree Ηouses Villa Votsalakia

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Greece

    Frequently asked questions

    • Does Olive Τree Ηouses Villa have a kitchen?
      Yes, a full kitchen, along with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware, is available at Olive Τree Ηouses Villa.
    • Are pets allowed at the villa?
      Yes, pets can accompany guests during their stay at the villa.
    • What notable landmarks can we visit during the stay at Olive Τree Ηouses Villa?
      Staying at Olive Τree Ηouses Villa, you shouldn't miss Votsalakia's main landmarks, including Pythagoras Cave located approximately 25 minutes' walk away.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Olive Τree Ηouses Villa Votsalakia